Below are the Sportstron results for French League II 2006/2007 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Caen 2 Defeated Libourne 1
|
Round 1 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 3 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 1 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Grenoble 3 Defeated Montpellier 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Istres 2 Drew With Bastia 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Le Havre 1 Lost To Amiens 3
|
Round 1 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 2 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 1 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Niort 1
|
Round 1 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 1 |
Strasbourg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Metz 1
|
Round 1 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Strasbourg 0
|
Round 2 |
Strasbourg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bastia 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 2 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 2 Drew With Libourne 2
|
Round 2 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 2 Drew With Le Havre 2
|
Round 2 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 0 Lost To Caen 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Metz 3 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 2 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 0 Lost To Gueugnon 3
|
Round 2 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tours 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Libourne 2 Lost To Bastia 4
|
Round 3 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 2 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 3 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Amiens 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Caen 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 3 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Lost To Chateauroux 3
|
Round 3 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Grenoble 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 3 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Niort 1
|
Round 3 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 2 Drew With Dijon 2
|
Round 3 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 3 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 2 Defeated Metz 0
|
Round 3 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Drew With Strasbourg 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tours 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 4 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 4 Defeated Brest 2
|
Round 4 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 2 Drew With Grenoble 2
|
Round 4 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Creteil 0 Drew With Gueugnon 0
|
Round 4 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 4 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Lost To Le Havre 2
|
Round 4 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 1 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 4 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Montpellier 4 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 4 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 2 Drew With Caen 2
|
Round 4 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 0 Lost To Dijon 1
|
Round 5 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 4 Defeated Montpellier 1
|
Round 5 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Lost To Chateauroux 3
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Brest 0 Lost To Metz 1
|
Round 5 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 5 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 5 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 2 Defeated Amiens 1
|
Round 5 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 5 |
Istres
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 5 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 2 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 5 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Bastia 1
|
Round 6 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 0 Lost To Libourne 1
|
Round 6 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Reims 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tours 0 Drew With Strasbourg 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Amiens 0 Lost To Grenoble 1
|
Round 6 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 6 |
Dijon |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Guingamp 6 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 6 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 2 Drew With Caen 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Istres 0
|
Round 6 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 0 Drew With Metz 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Gueugnon 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 7 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Libourne 3 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 7 |
Niort |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Reims 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 7 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 7 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 1 Drew With Dijon 1
|
Round 7 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 0 Drew With Montpellier 0
|
Round 7 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 3 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 7 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 0 Lost To Metz 3
|
Round 8 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Drew With Caen 2
|
Round 8 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 2 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 8 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Reims 1
|
Round 8 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 1 Drew With Libourne 1
|
Round 8 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 8 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 0 Lost To Strasbourg 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Montpellier 4 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 8 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 8 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Dijon 2
|
Round 9 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 1 Lost To Amiens 3
|
Round 9 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 9 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 4 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 9 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 1 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 9 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 9 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 9 |
Strasbourg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brest 4 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Libourne 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 9 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Montpellier 1
|
Round 9 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 10 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 6 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 10 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 3 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 10 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Metz 1
|
Round 10 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Lost To Libourne 2
|
Round 10 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Drew With Strasbourg 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Reims 1
|
Round 10 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Lost To Caen 3
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 10 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 11 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Istres 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 11 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Drew With Guingamp 1
|
Round 11 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 11 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Reims 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 11 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 1 Lost To Chateauroux 2
|
Round 11 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Drew With Amiens 1
|
Round 11 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 11 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 0 Drew With Montpellier 0
|
Round 11 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 0 Lost To Dijon 4
|
Round 12 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 12 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 12 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 2 Drew With Gueugnon 2
|
Round 12 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 0 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 12 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Montpellier 1
|
Round 12 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 12 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 12 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 3 Defeated Caen 2
|
Round 12 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 0 Lost To Bastia 3
|
Round 12 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 0 Drew With Creteil 0
|
Round 13 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 13 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 13 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 13 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Strasbourg 1
|
Round 13 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Metz 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 13 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Lost To Amiens 2
|
Round 13 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 4 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 13 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Istres 3 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 13 |
Istres
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 2 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 14 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 0 Lost To Dijon 1
|
Round 14 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 14 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 14 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Metz 1
|
Round 14 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 14 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 0 Drew With Reims 0
|
Round 14 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 14 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Brest 1
|
Round 14 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 14 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 15 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 15 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 15 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 0 Lost To Ajaccio 1
|
Round 15 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 1 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 15 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 15 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 0 Lost To Gueugnon 1
|
Round 15 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 2 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 15 |
Libourne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 15 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 2 Defeated Strasbourg 0
|
Round 15 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 2 Defeated Libourne 1
|
Round 16 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Tours 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 16 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Montpellier 1
|
Round 16 |
Chateauroux |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Drew With Dijon 1
|
Round 16 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 5 Defeated Reims 1
|
Round 16 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 0 Lost To Caen 1
|
Round 16 |
Caen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Guingamp 2 Lost To Amiens 3
|
Round 16 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 1 Drew With Brest 1
|
Round 16 |
Brest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Bastia 1
|
Round 16 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Drew With Metz 1
|
Round 16 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 17 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Lost To Guingamp 1
|
Round 17 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 1 Lost To Istres 2
|
Round 17 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 3 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 17 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 17 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 2 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 17 |
Libourne
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Caen 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 17 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 17 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brest 1 Drew With Strasbourg 1
|
Round 17 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 2 Drew With Libourne 2
|
Round 18 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 3 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 18 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Drew With Guingamp 1
|
Round 18 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 18 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 3 Defeated Amiens 1
|
Round 18 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 3 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 18 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 4 Defeated Brest 2
|
Round 18 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 1 Drew With Bastia 1
|
Round 18 |
Strasbourg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Metz 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Reims 2 Drew With Caen 2
|
Round 18 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Chateauroux 1
|
Round 19 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 2 Lost To Reims 3
|
Round 19 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Lost To Ajaccio 2
|
Round 19 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Le Havre 0
|
Round 19 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 1 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 19 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 0 Lost To Gueugnon 1
|
Round 19 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Drew With Tours 1
|
Round 19 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 4 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 19 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 4 Defeated Strasbourg 1
|
Round 19 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 19 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 1 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 20 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 4 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 20 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 3 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 20 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 0 Drew With Metz 0
|
Round 20 |
Metz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 20 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 3 Defeated Brest 2
|
Round 20 |
Libourne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Guingamp 0
|
Round 20 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 3 Defeated Dijon 2
|
Round 20 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 4 Defeated Tours 3
|
Round 20 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 1 Drew With Bastia 1
|
Round 20 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 21 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 21 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 2 Drew With Grenoble 2
|
Round 21 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Drew With Gueugnon 1
|
Round 21 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 0 Lost To Le Havre 2
|
Round 21 |
Le Havre
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Amiens 1 Drew With Ajaccio 1
|
Round 21 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 3 Defeated Libourne 2
|
Round 21 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 2 Drew With Reims 2
|
Round 21 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 0 Drew With Strasbourg 0
|
Round 21 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 2 Drew With Caen 2
|
Round 21 |
Caen |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Chateauroux 1
|
Round 22 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 22 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 1 Lost To Montpellier 2
|
Round 22 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 1 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 22 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 22 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Tours 1
|
Round 22 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 3 Defeated Bastia 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Caen 3 Defeated Amiens 1
|
Round 22 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 22 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 2 Defeated Caen 0
|
Round 23 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 23 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 0 Lost To Le Havre 1
|
Round 23 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 0 Lost To Libourne 1
|
Round 23 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 2 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 23 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Istres 0
|
Round 23 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 23 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Gueugnon 0
|
Round 23 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 23 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Drew With Strasbourg 1
|
Round 23 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 24 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 5 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 24 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 0 Drew With Dijon 0
|
Round 24 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 0 Lost To Amiens 1
|
Round 24 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 2 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 24 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 3 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 24 |
Istres
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 2 Drew With Montpellier 2
|
Round 24 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 2 Lost To Niort 3
|
Round 24 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 1 Drew With Le Havre 1
|
Round 24 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 1 Defeated Metz 0
|
Round 24 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 25 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 2 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 25 |
Tours
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Reims 1
|
Round 25 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Drew With Grenoble 1
|
Round 25 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 0 Drew With Bastia 0
|
Round 25 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 3 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 25 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 4 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 25 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 0 Drew With Brest 0
|
Round 25 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Strasbourg 1
|
Round 25 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Caen 0
|
Round 25 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 4 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 26 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 1 Defeated Creteil 0
|
Round 26 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bastia 1 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 26 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 2 Lost To Guingamp 3
|
Round 26 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 4 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 26 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 3 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 26 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 26 |
Istres
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Drew With Amiens 1
|
Round 26 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 5 Defeated Dijon 0
|
Round 26 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 26 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Drew With Metz 1
|
Round 27 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Bastia 0
|
Round 27 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 3 Defeated Grenoble 1
|
Round 27 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Istres 1
|
Round 27 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Lost To Libourne 1
|
Round 27 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 0 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 27 |
Creteil |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Dijon 1 Defeated Gueugnon 0
|
Round 27 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 27 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 0 Lost To Strasbourg 1
|
Round 27 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 2 Lost To Caen 3
|
Round 27 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 28 |
Libourne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 28 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 0 Drew With Ajaccio 0
|
Round 28 |
Strasbourg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 2 Drew With Amiens 2
|
Round 28 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 28 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Montpellier 1
|
Round 28 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 28 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 0 Drew With Creteil 0
|
Round 28 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 1 Drew With Guingamp 1
|
Round 28 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 0 Lost To Chateauroux 2
|
Round 28 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 2 Defeated Libourne 1
|
Round 29 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 29 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Lost To Caen 2
|
Round 29 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Dijon 1
|
Round 29 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 0 Drew With Reims 0
|
Round 29 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 1 Drew With Gueugnon 1
|
Round 29 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 29 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Lost To Bastia 2
|
Round 29 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Drew With Metz 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Libourne 0 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 22 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gueugnon 0 Drew With Grenoble 0
|
Round 30 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 1 Lost To Ajaccio 4
|
Round 30 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 0 Lost To Creteil 2
|
Round 30 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 30 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Montpellier 2 Defeated Niort 1
|
Round 30 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 2 Defeated Tours 0
|
Round 30 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 0 Drew With Chateauroux 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dijon 1 Lost To Amiens 2
|
Round 30 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 2 Drew With Strasbourg 2
|
Round 30 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 3 Defeated Le Havre 2
|
Round 30 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Drew With Reims 1
|
Round 31 |
Creteil |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Grenoble 3 Defeated Istres 0
|
Round 31 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 4 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 31 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Libourne 0
|
Round 31 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 31 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Drew With Caen 0
|
Round 31 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 4 Defeated Montpellier 1
|
Round 31 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 2 Defeated Dijon 1
|
Round 31 |
Chateauroux
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Strasbourg 2 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 31 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 0 Lost To Metz 1
|
Round 31 |
Metz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Caen 0 Lost To Grenoble 1
|
Round 32 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 32 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 32 |
Libourne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 2 Defeated Chateauroux 0
|
Round 32 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Drew With Guingamp 1
|
Round 32 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Amiens 0
|
Round 32 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 1 Defeated Gueugnon 0
|
Round 32 |
Reims
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 1 Lost To Creteil 2
|
Round 32 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 3 Defeated Strasbourg 2
|
Round 32 |
Istres
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 32 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Strasbourg 1
|
Round 29 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 0 Drew With Niort 0
|
Round 33 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 4 Defeated Caen 3
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Libourne 1
|
Round 33 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 3 Drew With Istres 3
|
Round 33 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 2 Drew With Dijon 2
|
Round 33 |
Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 2 Defeated Bastia 0
|
Round 33 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Drew With Montpellier 1
|
Round 33 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Brest 1
|
Round 33 |
Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 0 Lost To Metz 2
|
Round 33 |
Amiens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 1 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 33 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 3 Defeated Guingamp 1
|
Round 34 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 4 Defeated Ajaccio 1
|
Round 34 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 0 Drew With Istres 0
|
Round 34 |
Brest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 1 Drew With Creteil 1
|
Round 34 |
Dijon |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Defeated Strasbourg 0
|
Round 34 |
Libourne
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Lost To Chateauroux 3
|
Round 34 |
Montpellier |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 0 Drew With Tours 0
|
Round 34 |
Niort |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 0 Lost To Grenoble 1
|
Round 34 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 1 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 34 |
Metz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Caen 1 Drew With Gueugnon 1
|
Round 34 |
Caen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 0 Lost To Amiens 2
|
Round 35 |
Tours |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ajaccio 2 Defeated Metz 1
|
Round 35 |
Ajaccio
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Drew With Caen 1
|
Round 35 |
Chateauroux |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Grenoble 1 Drew With Bastia 1
|
Round 35 |
Grenoble |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gueugnon 1 Lost To Libourne 3
|
Round 35 |
Gueugnon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 1 Defeated Niort 0
|
Round 35 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 2 Drew With Reims 2
|
Round 35 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 1 Lost To Dijon 2
|
Round 35 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 1 Defeated Brest 0
|
Round 35 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 1 Defeated Montpellier 0
|
Round 35 |
Creteil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 2 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 36 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amiens 3 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 36 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 1 Lost To Strasbourg 2
|
Round 36 |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 2 Defeated Gueugnon 1
|
Round 36 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 2 Drew With Ajaccio 2
|
Round 36 |
Dijon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 3 Defeated Tours 1
|
Round 36 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Libourne 1 Lost To Istres 2
|
Round 36 |
Libourne |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 1 Lost To Grenoble 2
|
Round 36 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Caen 2 Defeated Reims 1
|
Round 36 |
Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 2 Defeated Le Havre 1
|
Round 36 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Reims 1 Drew With Libourne 1
|
Round 37 |
Reims |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Strasbourg 2 Defeated Metz 1
|
Round 37 |
Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 1 Lost To Brest 2
|
Round 37 |
Tours |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ajaccio 0 Lost To Montpellier 2
|
Round 37 |
Ajaccio |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Chateauroux 1 Defeated Guingamp 0
|
Round 37 |
Chateauroux
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Creteil 0 Lost To Amiens 2
|
Round 37 |
Creteil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Grenoble 2 Defeated Dijon 1
|
Round 37 |
Grenoble
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gueugnon 4 Defeated Bastia 2
|
Round 37 |
Gueugnon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Istres 1 Lost To Caen 2
|
Round 37 |
Istres |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Le Havre 2 Drew With Niort 2
|
Round 37 |
Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Metz 1 Lost To Gueugnon 2
|
Round 38 |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Montpellier 1 Defeated Grenoble 0
|
Round 38 |
Montpellier
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Niort 3 Defeated Ajaccio 0
|
Round 38 |
Niort
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tours 2 Defeated Chateauroux 1
|
Round 38 |
Chateauroux |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Amiens 2 Defeated Le Havre 0
|
Round 38 |
Amiens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bastia 4 Defeated Istres 1
|
Round 38 |
Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brest 3 Defeated Reims 0
|
Round 38 |
Brest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dijon 3 Defeated Strasbourg 1
|
Round 38 |
Dijon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Guingamp 2 Defeated Creteil 1
|
Round 38 |
Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Libourne 1 Lost To Caen 2
|
Round 38 |
Caen
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.